today view
  • DAISO pastel 6 color ballpoint pen (2P/SET) DAISO Carbonized Bamboo Fried Chopsticks 2beeSET BIOHEAL BOH Probioderm Collagen Tightening Capsule Sun Cream 50ml (SPF50+, PA++++)
  • FROM THE NAIL Goblin Gel Season 1 (Single Item) DAISO Simple Ribbon (0.6cm)*(25m)-Ivory Donggubat All-in-One Baby Soap Aloe Body Wash 100g
  • DAISO Haitai Poki Extreme (40g) DAISO Peanuts_Theme Sticker (4 sheets) Dashing Diva Magic Press Le Berni (Coffin) Nail Tip
  • DAISO Chalk pens for crafts (3 pieces)

Current Page
HOME > Brands > D > Dgel > DGEL Signature City Pop Glow-in-the-Dark Syrup Gel 6Colors Set
DGEL Signature City Pop Glow-in-the-Dark Syrup Gel 6Colors Set

Sales Price
70.00USD (16.0% off)
Retail Price
83.33USD
tk member
83.33 USD
tk vip
82.50 USD
reseller member
81.66 USD
Brand
Dgel
Weight
0.60 kg