today view
  • TENZERO Real Aqua Soothing Gel 120ml DAISO Design Mix Memo (80 sheets) Dr.FORHAIR Folligen Thickening Scalp Conditioning Mask 200ml
  • DAISO Embroidered Corduroy Ball Cap THE WHOO UV Ultimate Anti-Wrinkle Cushion Sun Balm 13g SPF50+ / PA++++ Farmstay Pomegranate All-in-One Ampoule 250ml
  • Neaf Neaf  Neaf Series No.2 Soothing Calm Mask*2ea DAISO Melange Nylon Knitting Yarn (40g)_Pink Mix DAISO Golf Silicone Ball Pocket
  • DAISO 180 degree rotating hanger 5P

Current Page
HOME > NAILS > Sets & Collections > FROM THE NAIL Red Flavor Syrup Gel 6 Set
FROM THE NAIL Red Flavor Syrup Gel 6 Set

FROM THE NAIL Red Flavor Syrup Gel 6 Set

Sales Price
57.50USD (16.7% off)
Retail Price
69.00USD
tk member
69.00 USD
tk vip
68.31 USD
reseller member
67.62 USD
Brand
FROM THE NAIL
Weight
0.60 kg
Capacity :
Refer to detail