today view
  • DAISO Lab.it Pore Primer Sun 40g DAISO Denture Cleaning Effervescent Tablets 40 Tablets DAISO Felt type small chair socks (4 pieces)
  • DAISO The Face Shop Damage Clinic Cream Essence 150ml DAISO Natural Lacquer Wood Spoon (Medium) DAISO Bamboo spoon set
  • DAISO Care Bear Acrylic Keyring AVCA Pure & Deep Vitamin Mild Peeling Gel 120ml (1+1) HANSKIN Soohan Houttuynia Calming Toner Pad 70 Pads (1+1)
  • Farmstay Tea Tree Biome Low PH Calming Cleanser 180ml

Current Page
HOME > NAILS > Sets & Collections > CHEMI Classy Glow Diamond Glitter Gel 12 Colors Set
CHEMI Classy Glow Diamond Glitter Gel 12 Colors Set

CHEMI Classy Glow Diamond Glitter Gel 12 Colors Set

Sales Price
104.17USD (23.0% off)
Retail Price
135.30USD
tk member
135.30 USD
tk vip
133.95 USD
reseller member
132.59 USD
Brand
CHEMI
Weight
1.20 kg