today view
  • DAISO Lotte Fluffy Soft Cow Strawberry Milk Candy (79g) Belif Youth Creator Age Knockdown Balm 50mL SUM37 Skin Saver Cleansing Foam Set
  • OHUI Extreme Brignt Cleansing Foam Sample mini 40ml Belif Nose-Shine Boy Black Edition 30 mL DAISO 3M Post-it Note (613/5 colors/200 sheets)
  • IOPE Retinol Super Bounce Serum 50ml DAISO Camping Tissue Cover DAISO Stainless Gold Flower Long Spoon (2 types)
  • DAISO THE LAB by BLANC DOUX Clear Hyal HOMME Cleansing Foam 120ml

Current Page
HOME > NAILS > Sets & Collections > CHEMI Classy Diamond Glitter Gel 6 Colors Set
CHEMI Classy Diamond Glitter Gel 6 Colors Set

CHEMI Classy Diamond Glitter Gel 6 Colors Set

Sales Price
52.62USD (22.2% off)
Retail Price
67.65USD
tk member
67.65 USD
tk vip
66.97 USD
reseller member
66.30 USD
Brand
CHEMI
Weight
0.60 kg