today view
  • DAISO Kundal Rich Perfume Hair Mist (Ylang Ylang) 100ml DAISO Twillyscarf (97*9cm) DAISO Electric Mini Stick Massager
  • DAISO Wing Room (Yellow) DAISO Double-sided split medicine bottle, 8-part DAISO TAG Skin Fit Cover Balm 12g (02 Natural Beige)
  • DAISO Simple Ribbon (1.5cm)*(12m)-Purple isoi Laser Whitening Spot 20ml MISSHA Talks Vegan Squeeze Pocket Sleeping Mask 10g [Mega Nutritious]
  • dear klairs Freshly Juiced Vitamin Charging Serum 30ml

Current Page
HOME > NAILS > Sets & Collections > SOOZZA Fireworks Magnetic Gel 8 Colors Set {8g × 8pcs}
SOOZZA Fireworks Magnetic Gel 8 Colors Set {8g × 8pcs}

SOOZZA Fireworks Magnetic Gel 8 Colors Set {8g × 8pcs}

Sales Price
73.33USD (8.3% off)
Retail Price
80.00USD
tk member
80.00 USD
tk vip
79.20 USD
reseller member
78.40 USD
Brand
SOOZZA
Weight
0.80 kg
Capacity :
8g*8ea